Survivor record holders
Overall score leaders - SurvSc
By: Jeff Pitman | Last updated: March 25, 2021

Survivor winners, highest SurvSc - J.T. Thomas, Tocantins

 

J.T. Thomas

S18: Tocantins

2.26

 

See also:

Leaders by SurvAv

Single-season SurvScore leaders
# Contestant Season ChW% TC% JV% SurvSc
1 J.T. Thomas, Tocantins J.T. Thomas S18
0.44 0.82 1.00 2.26
2 Boston Rob Mariano, Redemption Island Boston Rob Mariano S22
0.42 0.92 0.89 2.23
3 Tom Westman, Palau Tom Westman S10
0.49 0.86 0.86 2.20
4 Kim Spradlin, One World Kim Spradlin S24
0.44 0.90 0.78 2.11
5 Mike Holloway, Worlds Apart Mike Holloway S30
0.55 0.82 0.75 2.11
6 John Cochran, Caramoan John Cochran S26
0.42 0.67 1.00 2.09
7 Brian Heidik, Thailand Brian Heidik S5
0.51 1.00 0.57 2.08
8 Tony Vlachos, Cagayan Tony Vlachos S28
0.18 0.99 0.89 2.06
9 Jenna Morasca, S6, S8 Jenna Morasca S6
0.35 0.81 0.86 2.02
10 Earl Cole, Fiji Earl Cole S14
0.11 0.89 1.00 2.00
11 Ozzy Lusth, Cook Islands Ozzy Lusth S13
0.74 0.80 0.44 1.98
12 Tyson Apostol, Blood vs. Water Tyson Apostol S27
0.29 0.82 0.88 1.98
13 Boston Rob Mariano, All-Stars Boston Rob Mariano S8
0.55 1.00 0.43 1.98
14 Colby Donaldson, The Australian Outback Colby Donaldson S2
0.62 0.90 0.43 1.95
15 Danni Boatwright, Guatemala Danni Boatwright S11
0.26 0.83 0.86 1.95
16 Ethan Zohn, Africa Ethan Zohn S3
0.22 1.00 0.71 1.93
17 Adam Klein, Millennials vs. Gen X Adam Klein S33
0.13 0.75 1.00 1.88
18 Chris Daugherty, Vanuatu Chris Daugherty S9
0.32 0.83 0.71 1.86
19 Chris Underwood, Edge of Extinction Chris Underwood S38
0.39 0.77 0.69 1.85
20 Sophie Clarke, South Pacific Sophie Clarke S23 0.32 0.84 0.67 1.83
21 Tommy Sheehan, Island of the Idols Tommy Sheehan S39 0.24 0.77 0.80 1.81
22 Natalie White, Samoa Natalie White S19 0.03 1.00 0.78 1.81
23 Parvati Shallow, Micronesia - FvF Parvati Shallow S16 0.18 0.99 0.63 1.80
24 Tony Vlachos, Cagayan Tony Vlachos S40 0.38 0.67 0.75 1.79
25 Yul Kwon, Cook Islands Yul Kwon S13 0.25 0.99 0.56 1.78
26 Amber Brkich, All-Stars Amber Brkich S8 0.21 0.99 0.57 1.77
27 Nick Wilson, DvsG Nick Wilson S37 0.30 0.77 0.70 1.77
28 Sandra Diaz-Twine, Pearl Islands Sandra Diaz-Twine S7 0.07 0.83 0.86 1.76
29 Michele Fitzgerald, Kaoh Rong Michele Fitzgerald S32 0.39 0.66 0.71 1.76
30 Jeremy Collins, Cambodia Jeremy Collins S31 0.10 0.64 1.00 1.74
31 Chase Rice, Nicaragua Chase Rice S21 0.28 1.00 0.44 1.72
32 Aras Baskauskas, Panama-Exile Island Aras Baskauskas S12 0.22 0.76 0.71 1.70
33 Todd Herzog, China Todd Herzog S15 0.10 0.99 0.57 1.66

Complete through Winners at War. Click contestant name/picture to view their contestant page.