The contestants, ranked by SurvAv
Click contestant pics to view full contestant pages
Pia Miranda, 45, Melbourne, VIC
Ep24: Winner, 9-0
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
1.98 14 7 1.89 9.96
Baden Gilbert, 23, Adelaide, SA
Ep24: Second place, no jury votes
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
2.65 12 9 1.01 4.50
The jury, sorted by exit
Click contestant pics to view full contestant pages
Harry Hills, 30, Perth, WA
Ep24: Voted out, 1-0; 9th juror
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
1.98 8 7 0.68 3.43
Luke Toki, 32, Perth, WA
Ep23: Voted out, 3-1; 8th juror
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
5.65 13 7 1.08 7.49
Abbey Holmes, 29, Adelaide, SA
Ep22: Voted out, 2-1-1; 7th juror
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
2.60 14 9 1.05 4.49
Janine Allis, 53, Melbourne, VIC
Ep21: Voted out, 4-2; 6th juror
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
3.10 12 9 1.02 4.82
Simon Black, 40, Brisbane, QLD
Ep19: Exiled, 4-3 | Ep20: Voted out again, 6-1; 5th juror
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
3.10 8 13 0.80 4.04
Daisy Richardson, 24, Adavale, QLD
Ep18: Exiled, 7-1 | Ep20: Eliminated, 4th juror
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
2.48 5 10 0.76 3.59
John Eastoe, 28, Kalgoorlie, WA
Ep17: Voted out, 4-4-1 (4-3); 3rd juror
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
1.65 7 4 1.05 4.71
David Genat, 39, New York, NY
Ep16: Voted out, 8-2; 2nd juror
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
2.65 8 10 1.06 4.10
Shaun Hampson, 31, Melbourne
Ep15: Voted out, 7-2-2; 1st juror
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
2.74 2 9 0.85 3.82
The ex-competitors, non-jury edition
Click contestant pics to view full contestant pages
Andy Meldrum, 47, Noosa, QLD
Ep14: Voted out, 11-[0]
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
1.36 1 13 0.43 1.69
Ross Clarke-Jones, 53, Bells Beach, VIC
Ep13: Medevac, Day 28
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
1.10 5 0 1.01 2.85
Matt Farrelly, 29, Sydney, NSW
Ep12: Idoled out, [0]-2-2 (4-1 on revote)
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
1.10 1 2 0.73 2.66
Casey Hawkins, 31, Adelaide, SA
Ep11: Idoled out, [0]-4
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
0.98 1 4 0.82 2.73
Hannah Pentreath, 27, Bendigo, VIC
Ep10: Idoled out, [0]-2-2-1 (4-2 on revote)
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
0.65 1 2 0.56 1.82
Sarah Ayles, 45, Adelaide, SA
Ep8: Voted out, 6-2
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
0.39 1 6 0.51 1.32
Sam Schoers, 30, Perth, WA
Ep7: Voted out, 5-2-2
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
0.48 1 5 0.74 2.03
Andrew 'ET' Ettingshausen, 53, Sutherland, NSW
Ep6: Voted out, 5-3
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
0.60 2 5 0.88 1.85
Steven Bradbury, 45, Camden, NSW
Ep5: Voted out, 8-1
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
0.48 1 10 0.69 0.98
Nova Peris, 48, Darwin, NT
Ep4: Voted out, 6-2-2
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
0.37 1 6 0.77 1.30
Susie Maroney, 44, Cronulla, NSW
Ep3: Voted out, 6-5
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
0.27 1 6 0.87 1.67
Laura Choong, 31, Syndey, NSA
Ep2: Voted out, 8-4
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
0.08 0 8 -0.43 0.08
Anastasia Woolmer, 42, Brisbane, QLD
Ep1: Voted out, 9-3
ChW VFB VAP SurvSc SurvAv
0.08 0 9 -0.25 0.08

ADVERTISEMENT